Terminarz

RUNDA JESIENNA
I kolejka
Czarni Kraczkowa 2:2 LKS Wola Dalsza 2018-09-08 11:00
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 1:2 Dąb Kosina 2018-09-08 10:00
Ziomki II Rzeszów 10:0 Pogórze Husów 2018-09-08 12:30
Strumyk Malawa 3:2 Grom Handzlówka 2018-09-08 13:00
II kolejka
Czarni Kraczkowa 2:1 Strumyk Malawa 2018-09-15 11:00
LKS Wola Dalsza 3:0
(wo.)
Pogórze Husów 2018-09-15 11:00
brak ważnych kart zdrowia zawodników gości
Grom Handzlówka 1:4 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2018-09-15 15:00
Dąb Kosina 5:1 Ziomki II Rzeszów 2018-09-15 16:00
III kolejka
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 5:0 Czarni Kraczkowa 2018-09-22 11:00
Ziomki II Rzeszów 4:3 Grom Handzlówka 2018-09-22 11:00
Strumyk Malawa 2:2 LKS Wola Dalsza 2018-09-22 14:00
Pogórze Husów 0:4 Dąb Kosina 2018-09-22 16:00
IV kolejka
Czarni Kraczkowa 3:0 Ziomki II Rzeszów 2018-09-29 14:00
Grom Handzlówka 3:2 Pogórze Husów 2018-09-29 11:00
Strumyk Malawa 0:16 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2018-09-29 14:00
LKS Wola Dalsza 0:12 Dąb Kosina 2018-09-29 14:00
V kolejka
Pogórze Husów 1:4 Czarni Kraczkowa 2018-10-09 16:45
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 21:0 LKS Wola Dalsza 2018-10-06 11:00
Ziomki II Rzeszów 4:2 Strumyk Malawa 2018-10-06 12:30
Dąb Kosina 3:1 Grom Handzlówka 2018-10-06 16:00
VI kolejka
Czarni Kraczkowa 0:2 Dąb Kosina 2018-10-13 10:00
Strumyk Malawa 6:1 Pogórze Husów 2018-10-13 14:00
LKS Wola Dalsza 0:1 Grom Handzlówka 2018-10-13 14:00
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 5:2 Ziomki II Rzeszów 2018-10-14 11:00
VII kolejka
Grom Handzlówka 4:2 Czarni Kraczkowa 2018-10-20 10:00
Ziomki II Rzeszów 4:2 LKS Wola Dalsza 2018-10-27 11:00
Dąb Kosina 8:0 Strumyk Malawa 2018-10-20 16:00
Pogórze Husów 0:12 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2018-10-21 14:30
 RUNDA WIOSENNA    
VIII kolejka    
LKS Wola Dalsza : Czarni Kraczkowa 2019- – :
Dąb Kosina : Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2019- – :
Pogórze Husów : Ziomki II Rzeszów 2019- – :
Grom Handzlówka : Strumyk Malawa 2019- – :
XI kolejka    
Strumyk Malawa : Czarni Kraczkowa 2019- – :
Pogórze Husów : LKS Wola Dalsza 2019- – :
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski : Grom Handzlówka 2019- – :
Ziomki II Rzeszów : Dąb Kosina 2019- – :
X kolejka    
Czarni Kraczkowa : Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2019- – :
Grom Handzlówka : Ziomki II Rzeszów 2019- – :
LKS Wola Dalsza : Strumyk Malawa 2019- – :
Dąb Kosina : Pogórze Husów 2019- – :
XI kolejka    
Ziomki II Rzeszów : Czarni Kraczkowa 2019- – :
Pogórze Husów : Grom Handzlówka 2019- – :
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski : Strumyk Malawa 2019- – :
Dąb Kosina : LKS Wola Dalsza 2019- – :
XII kolejka    
Czarni Kraczkowa : Pogórze Husów 2019- – :
LKS Wola Dalsza : Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2019- – :
Strumyk Malawa : Ziomki II Rzeszów 2019- – :
Grom Handzlówka : Dąb Kosina 2019- – :
XIII kolejka    
Dąb Kosina : Czarni Kraczkowa 2019- – :
Pogórze Husów : Strumyk Malawa 2019- – :
Grom Handzlówka : LKS Wola Dalsza 2019- – :
Ziomki II Rzeszów : Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2019- – :
XIV kolejka    
Czarni Kraczkowa : Grom Handzlówka 2019- – :
LKS Wola Dalsza : Ziomki II Rzeszów 2019- – :
Strumyk Malawa : Dąb Kosina 2019- – :
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski : Pogórze Husów 2019- – :