Terminarz Młodzicy 18 19


RUNDA JESIENNA
I kolejka
Czarni Kraczkowa 2:2 LKS Wola Dalsza 2018-09-08 11:00
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 1:2 Dąb Kosina 2018-09-08 10:00
Ziomki II Rzeszów 10:0 Pogórze Husów 2018-09-08 12:30
Strumyk Malawa 3:2 Grom Handzlówka 2018-09-08 13:00
II kolejka
Czarni Kraczkowa 2:1 Strumyk Malawa 2018-09-15 11:00
LKS Wola Dalsza 3:0
(wo.)
Pogórze Husów 2018-09-15 11:00
brak ważnych kart zdrowia zawodników gości
Grom Handzlówka 1:4 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2018-09-15 15:00
Dąb Kosina 5:1 Ziomki II Rzeszów 2018-09-15 16:00
III kolejka
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 5:0 Czarni Kraczkowa 2018-09-22 11:00
Ziomki II Rzeszów 4:3 Grom Handzlówka 2018-09-22 11:00
Strumyk Malawa 2:2 LKS Wola Dalsza 2018-09-22 14:00
Pogórze Husów 0:4 Dąb Kosina 2018-09-22 16:00
IV kolejka
Czarni Kraczkowa 3:0 Ziomki II Rzeszów 2018-09-29 14:00
Grom Handzlówka 3:2 Pogórze Husów 2018-09-29 11:00
Strumyk Malawa 0:16 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2018-09-29 14:00
LKS Wola Dalsza 0:12 Dąb Kosina 2018-09-29 14:00
V kolejka
Pogórze Husów 1:4 Czarni Kraczkowa 2018-10-09 16:45
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 21:0 LKS Wola Dalsza 2018-10-06 11:00
Ziomki II Rzeszów 4:2 Strumyk Malawa 2018-10-06 12:30
Dąb Kosina 3:1 Grom Handzlówka 2018-10-06 16:00
VI kolejka
Czarni Kraczkowa 0:2 Dąb Kosina 2018-10-13 10:00
Strumyk Malawa 6:1 Pogórze Husów 2018-10-13 14:00
LKS Wola Dalsza 0:1 Grom Handzlówka 2018-10-13 14:00
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 5:2 Ziomki II Rzeszów 2018-10-14 11:00
VII kolejka
Grom Handzlówka 4:2 Czarni Kraczkowa 2018-10-20 10:00
Ziomki II Rzeszów 4:2 LKS Wola Dalsza 2018-10-27 11:00
Dąb Kosina 8:0 Strumyk Malawa 2018-10-20 16:00
Pogórze Husów 0:12 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2018-10-21 14:30
 RUNDA WIOSENNA        
VIII kolejka        
LKS Wola Dalsza 1:4 Czarni Kraczkowa 2019-04-27 15:00
Dąb Kosina 1:1 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2019-04-27 16:00
Pogórze Husów 0:13 Ziomki II Rzeszów 2019-04-27 10:30
Grom Handzlówka 6:3 Strumyk Malawa 2019-04-27 14:00
XI kolejka        
Strumyk Malawa 1:6 Czarni Kraczkowa 2019-05-14 18:00
Pogórze Husów 3:5 LKS Wola Dalsza 2019-06-04 18:00
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 6:0 Grom Handzlówka 2019-05-04 11:00
Ziomki II Rzeszów 1:7 Dąb Kosina 2019-05-04 11:00
X kolejka        
Czarni Kraczkowa 0:10 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2019-05-11 10:00
Grom Handzlówka 2:0 Ziomki II Rzeszów 2019-05-11 14:00
LKS Wola Dalsza 1:9 Strumyk Malawa 2019-05-11 15:00
Dąb Kosina 20:0 Pogórze Husów 2019-05-11 16:00
XI kolejka        
Ziomki II Rzeszów 2:0 Czarni Kraczkowa 2019-05-18 10:00
Pogórze Husów 2:7 Grom Handzlówka 2019-05-18 10:30
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 15:1 Strumyk Malawa 2019-05-18 15:00
Dąb Kosina 6:2 LKS Wola Dalsza 2019-05-18 16:00
XII kolejka        
Czarni Kraczkowa 5:2 Pogórze Husów 2019-06-06 18:00
LKS Wola Dalsza 2:12 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2019-05-25 15:00
Strumyk Malawa 1:7 Ziomki II Rzeszów 2019-06-05 18:00
Grom Handzlówka 1:4 Dąb Kosina 2019-06-04 17:00
XIII kolejka        
Dąb Kosina 6:0 Czarni Kraczkowa 2019-06-01 16:00
Pogórze Husów 1:5 Strumyk Malawa 2019-06-01 10:30
Grom Handzlówka 6:1 LKS Wola Dalsza 2019-06-01 14:00
Ziomki II Rzeszów 0:16 Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 2019-06-02 10:00
XIV kolejka        
Czarni Kraczkowa 4:3 Grom Handzlówka 2019-06-08 10:00
LKS Wola Dalsza 3:4 Ziomki II Rzeszów 2019-06-08 15:00
Strumyk Malawa 0:11 Dąb Kosina 2019-06-08 14:00
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski 22:0 Pogórze Husów 2019-06-08 11:30